Zhang Xinyu

Zhang Xinyu Details
Primary Country :
China
Ethnicity : Chinese
Birthname : 张馨予
Home Town : Suzhou
Birthday : Saturday, 28 March 1987
Height : 169cm
Job : Model, Actress, Singer
Nickname : 燕子 (Yanzi)
Relationship Status : Relationship
Ratings
Sexy
7.1
Cute
6.8

Your Ratings
Sexy :
Cute :